CARGO NOMBRE EMPRESA
PRESIDENTE LIC. JUAN MANUEL PONCE DÍAZ FABRICA DE HIELO TUNHA S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. ALEJANDRO GOMORY MARTÍNEZ PRODUCTOS  DE HARINA, S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. ALBERTO JOSE ABRAHAM XACUR ENVASADORA DE CEREALES DEL SURESTE, S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. IGNACIO PONCE MANZANILLA BEPENSA, S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. JORGE CHARRUF CÁCERES LA ANITA CONDIMENTOS Y SALSAS
VICEPTE SRA. GABRIELA CEJUDO VALENCIA CORPORATIVO DE SERVICIOS NICXA SCP
VICEPTE LIC. EDGARDO MARTÍNEZ DUARTE VIVE PENINSULAR
VICEPTE ING. JUAN MANUEL DÍAZ ROCHE SUMINISTROS DE MAÍZ DEL MAYAB, S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. ESTEBAN ROCHE RIVERO COMERCIAL ROCHE, SA. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. CARLOS JAIME HEREDIA CERVECERIA DE YUCATAN, S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE LIC. ANDRÉS ZENTELLA ORTEGA GRUPO BEPENSA
VICEPTE C.P. JAVIER PATRÓN CASARES PRONAT DISTRIBUIDORA, S.A. DE C.V.
VICEPTE ING. MA. CRISTINA ABRAHAM RODRÍGUEZ PRODUCTOS DE CONCRETO PENINSULARES S.A. de C.V.
SECRETARIO ING. GREGORIO SAURI JAIRALA AUTOSERVICIO Y LUBRICACIÓN CAMPESTRE, S.A. DE C.V.
PROSECRETARIO LIC. MIGUEL CARDIN RODRÍGUEZ PRODUCTOS ALIMENTICIOS CARDIN, S.A. DE C.V.
TESORERO LIC. GLADYS RICALDE CEBALLOS PROQUIMIA LABORATORIOS , S.A. DE C.V
PROTESORERO LIC. SERGIO ABRAHAM RODRÍGUEZ SUPER SAN FCO. DE ASIS
VOCAL ING. JORGE LUIS MAUREL REYNAUD REYMOR, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. ALEJANDRO ABRAHAM ACHACH DESTILADOS YUCATECOS
VOCAL ING. NORMA AGUILAR Y AGUILAR BIO PRODUCTS CORPS, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL ING. EMILIO BERNY BOBADILLA ALFACERO SA DE CV
VOCAL LIC. SUSANA CAAMAL BURGOS MARCA-VENTANAS S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL ARQ. ABELARDO CASARES ADD PRODUCTORA DE ALIMENTOS MEXICANOS, S.A. DE C.V. (PROALMEX)
VOCAL ING. HERNAN CIRILO AGUILAR PRODUCTOS  DE HARINA, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. LESLIE GIL ESPADAS
VOCAL LIC. RAÚL CASARES G. CANTÓN ECOLOGÍA Y MANEJO DE RESIDUOS, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. EDUARDO DUARTE VITRO DISEÑOS
VOCAL SR. ABEL DORANTES BAEZA SOMEY SA DE CV
VOCAL ING. MIGUEL ESQUIVEL ZANOGUERA ROTOPLAS SA DE CV
VOCAL LIC. JOSE LUIS MANTECON GARCIA ROTOPLAS S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL DR. CLAUDIO FREYXXES CATALÁN KEKÉN
VOCAL SR. ALFONSO G. CANTON  CETINA CORPORATIVO OCE CONSTRUCCIÓN DEL STE S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. RODRIGO GONZÁLEZ CANTO GRUPO R3
VOCAL ING. JOSÉ LUIS GÓMEZ BARBA PLASTIC DEPOT, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL C.P. ALEJANDRO GUERRERO LOZANO MONTY INDUSTRIES, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL C.P. JAIME GUTIÉRREZ JONES CERVECERIA CUAUHTÉMOC MOCTEZUMA
VOCAL C.P. JORGE HABIB ABIMERHI AIR TEMP DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. RICARDO HERNÁNDEZ CANTO COMEPAN, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. JUAN FRANCISCO LAGO HAGAR HIELO LAGO
VOCAL SR. RENAN A. LÓPEZ PERERA ENVASADORA Y ETIQUETADORAS  DEL SURESTE, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL ING. JUAN HIRAM LOZANO HIGA BIMBO, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL SR. GERARDO MARTÍNEZ PALMA MARBOL INDUSTRIA MUEBLERA, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL SRA. MA. TERESA MARTÍNEZ  DE CASARES PURIFICADORA BEST, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. GUILLERMO MENDICUTI LORIA COMERCIALIZADORA MARLET, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL SR. MAURICIO MILLET MEDINA MILLET INDUSTRIA DE VIDRIO
VOCAL LIC. RAUL NOVELO ROJAS INFRA DEL SUR
VOCAL LIC. MIGUEL PEÓN MEDINA MIMIEL
VOCAL SR. PEDRO JOSÉ RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS TINACOS RODRÍGUEZ
VOCAL C.P. ALBERTO  SAURI RIANCHO COSTURAS OPTIMA, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. ALEJANDRO TRUEBA AGUILAR CENTRO DENSITOMETRIA Y REHABILITACION AVANZADA S DE RL DE C.V.
VOCAL SR. RAFAEL CANTO TUGORES AUTOBUSES Y MINIBUSES DE MERIDA S. DE R.L. DE C.V.
VOCAL ING. JOSÉ ORTEGA FLORENCIA MATERIALES DE YUCATÁN, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. TEODORO ORTIZ ARCE PRODUCTOS MITZA, S.A.  DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. JUAN  VÁZQUEZ LARA INDUSTRIAS TEXTILES DEL SURESTE, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL ING. ERNESTO VALENZUELA DE LA TORRE VALTO TECNOLOGÍA, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. RAFAEL VÁZQUEZ LEON HIELO TUNHA
VOCAL SR. JORGE WALKER OLVERA METAL TEC INDUSTRIAL S.A.
VOCAL C.P. CARLOS CASTRO KU LABORATORIO PENINSULAR, S.A. DE C.V.
VOCAL LIC. JORGE SÁNCHEZ TAJOMA ASTILLERO SA DE CV
VOCAL LIC. JOAQUÍN LÓPEZ  POLIETILENO PUBLICITARIO SA (POLPUSA)
VOCAL LIC. BLANCA PÉREZ MONTALVO ENDEAVOR YUACATÁN
VOCAL ING. CARLOS DORANTES CERVERA VEULENT DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.
ASESOR LIC. JORGE BAQUEIRO BAQUEIRO AGENCIA ADUANAL DEL VALLE
ASESOR LIC. GONZALO NOVELO LUJAN EXPODESARROLLOS
ASESOR LIC. ALEJANDRO RIVAS PINTADO GRUPO RIVAS
ASESOR LIC. HENRY GONZALEZ ERNEST & YONG
ASESOR LIC. RICARDO SANCHEZ CREATIVOS PRACTICOS
PTA JOV. INDS. NICOLE XACUR GRUPO NICXA